Timetable (Studio)

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
5:00 am
5:45 am
6:15 am
Barre
Jes
5:45 am
6:45 am
Flow Yoga
Jes (please book)
6:00 am
7:00 am
8:00 am
9:00 am
9:15 am
10:10 am
Pilates
Jes
9:15 am
10:15 am
Flow Yoga
Jes
9:15 am
10:15 am
VinYin
Jes
9:15 am
10:15 am
Restorative
Jes
9:15 am
10:15 am
Allora Community Class
St Patricks School
9:00 am
10:15 am
Flow Yoga
Jes
10:00 am
11:00 am
12:00 pm
1:00 pm
2:00 pm
3:00 pm
3:00 pm
4:15 pm
Restorative
Renee
4:00 pm
4:30 pm
5:30 pm
VinYin
Jes

5:35 pm
6:30 pm
Pilates Beginners
Jes
5:00 pm
5:30 pm
6:25 pm
Pilates
Ed

6:35 pm
7:35 pm
Yoga Beginners Course
Jes (bookings essential)
5:00 pm
5:25 pm
Barre
Jes

5:30 pm
6:30 pm
Flow Yoga
Mikeala
5:30 pm
6:30 pm
VinYin
Ed
5:00 pm
6:15 pm
Restorative
Jes
6:00 pm
7:00 pm

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

Sunday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
5:00 am
5:45 am
6:15 am
Barre
Jes
6:00 am
7:00 am
8:00 am
9:00 am
9:15 am
10:10 am
Pilates
Jes
9:15 am
10:15 am
Allora Community Class
St Patricks School
10:00 am
11:00 am
12:00 pm
1:00 pm
2:00 pm
3:00 pm
4:00 pm
5:00 pm
5:30 pm
6:25 pm
Pilates
Ed
5:00 pm
5:25 pm
Barre
Jes
5:35 pm
6:30 pm
Pilates Beginners
Jes
6:00 pm

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Friday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
5:00 am
5:45 am
6:15 am
Barre
Jes
5:45 am
6:45 am
Flow Yoga
Jes (please book)
6:00 am
7:00 am
8:00 am
9:00 am
9:15 am
10:15 am
Flow Yoga
Jes
9:15 am
10:15 am
VinYin
Jes
9:15 am
10:15 am
Restorative
Jes
9:15 am
10:15 am
Allora Community Class
St Patricks School
9:00 am
10:15 am
Flow Yoga
Jes
10:00 am
11:00 am
12:00 pm
1:00 pm
2:00 pm
3:00 pm
3:00 pm
4:15 pm
Restorative
Renee
4:00 pm
4:30 pm
5:30 pm
VinYin
Jes
5:00 pm
5:00 pm
5:25 pm
Barre
Jes

5:30 pm
6:30 pm
Flow Yoga
Mikeala
5:30 pm
6:30 pm
VinYin
Ed
5:00 pm
6:15 pm
Restorative
Jes
6:00 pm
6:35 pm
7:35 pm
Yoga Beginners Course
Jes (bookings essential)
7:00 pm

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

Sunday

No events available!